Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-5.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-7.9%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
-26.5%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 11 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties