14, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+151.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-7.5%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1