Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+68.6%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8TA
← Back to All Properties