Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KING EDWARD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£65,070 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.9%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£65,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,930
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9AN
← Back to All Properties