Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THORNHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+34.5%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6SG
← Back to All Properties