Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TALMEAD ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NW
← Back to All Properties