63, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+1.1%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000-5.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1