50, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£29,500+28.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1