Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGH STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+47.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7HR
← Back to All Properties