75, BARMOUTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+42.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+143.5%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+25.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1