Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GAY LINKS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+311.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2DF
← Back to All Properties