50, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+73.1%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+106.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+10.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1