11, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+120.7%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+33.9%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1