Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREEN BOULEVARD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,500
+11.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6EY
← Back to All Properties