Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRESCENT ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+10.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+49.2%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BE
← Back to All Properties