Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, HILLTOP, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+86.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-16.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+28.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4FX
← Back to All Properties