Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CATTLE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,150
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,150
-0.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+67.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+13.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+25.8%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NG
← Back to All Properties