Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£8,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+19.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QJ
← Back to All Properties