Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,555
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,555
-1.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£1,195 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,750
+43.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+112.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SH
← Back to All Properties