Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£10,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,950
+13.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties