Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HIGH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,950
+19.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+468.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AL
← Back to All Properties