25, CHAMPNEYS ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+154.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1