Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAGDALEN ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3LZ
← Back to All Properties