11, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+146.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1