Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties