Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+21.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+29.3%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+110.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties