30, LONG ACRE PLACE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+124.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1