Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+18.2%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties