Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BILLING CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-10.6%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+46.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EL
← Back to All Properties