Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+30.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4ET
← Back to All Properties