Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties