Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PERLETHORPE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4GL
← Back to All Properties