Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SADDLERS WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BL
← Back to All Properties