35, CHURCH ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+118.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+312.5%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1