2, CHAPEL YARD, MAIN ROAD, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+14.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+36.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1