Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SIBSON, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,950
+82.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 13 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3DU
← Back to All Properties