Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
348, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+76.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties