Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARK ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+74.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+105.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9BW
← Back to All Properties