Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STANLEY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-23.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 4LQ
← Back to All Properties