Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SLADES CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-9.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+38.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7PT
← Back to All Properties