50, SKELWITH WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+282.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1