Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FARMCOMBE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+121.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+83.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5DE
← Back to All Properties