Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+113.6%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+96.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties