Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HILLCREST RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+173.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DL
← Back to All Properties