Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBOTSTONE AVENUE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+62.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+29.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2HL
← Back to All Properties