31, QUEENS ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+12.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+83.8%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-7.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1