24, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 0JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£385,000+18.5%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+3.2%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+12.5%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+109.7%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Other
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Other
Sale #1