Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,500
+69.1%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties