Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, THE SILVER BIRCHES, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+75.6%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+87.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7TT
← Back to All Properties