36, ELLAMSBRIDGE ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-1.7%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,950+169.8%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+16.7%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,550
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1